Aura Kingdom Duel Card Location

Aura Kingdom Duel Card NPC and Location is a list that helps you to keep track of your Duel Cards. Here you can find every card's location and its information, as well as from which NPC you can obtain the card.  This is extremely helpful if you are trying to collect all the cards, or perhaps for your Achievement!
Note
The following cards will not be included in the maps, simply because you will receive them after every duel with NPC:
Duel Card: XP Crystal Dust
Duel Card: XP Crystal Fragment
Duel Card: Small XP Crystal
Duel Card: Medium XP Crystal
Duel Card: Large XP Crystal

The rank of the card you receive is based on the difficulty you choose to defeat your enemy.

If a card is marked with an asterisk (*), it means that you can obtain that card from multiple NPCs.

 

Navea

navea card location

# Card NPC
1 Duel Card: Barry Barry (X:346, Y:478)
2 Duel Card: Gerald Gerald (X:785, Y:682)
3 Duel Card: Andre Andre (X:841, Y:674)
4 Duel Card: Victoria Victoria (X:862, Y:675)
5 Duel Card: Analisa Analisa (X:824, Y:430)
6 Duel Card: Gus Gus (X:92, Y:236)
7 Duel Card: Belenus Belenus (X:85, Y:233)
28 Duel Card: Marina Marina (X:538, Y:314) (Only Saturday and Sunday!)
8 Duel Card: Kular Kular (X:686, Y:310)
9 Duel Card: O’Hare O‘Hare (X:788, Y:668)
10 Duel Card: Smalls Smalls (X:787, Y:653)
11 Duel Card: Dickie Dickie (X:807, Y:653)
12 Duel Card: Faulkner Faulkner (X:807, Y:668)
13 Duel Card: Katrina Katrina (X:876, Y:677)
14 Duel Card: Turin Turin (X:876, Y:672
15 Duel Card: Bradley Bradley (X:876, Y:665)
16 Duel Card: Holm Holm (X:876, Y:659)
17 Duel Card: Randall Randall (X:876, Y:652)
18 Duel Card: Berlioz  Berlioz (X:883, Y:647)
19 Duel Card: Takezo Takezo (X:894, Y:652)
20 Duel Card: Audy Audy (X:894, Y:659)
21 Duel Card: Mandon Mandon (X:894, Y:665)
22 Duel Card: Deckard Deckard (X:897, Y:680)
23 Duel Card: Hallim Hallim (X:897, Y:687)
24 Duel Card: Forseti Forseti (X:897, Y:694)
25 Duel Card: Carlos Carlos (X:897, Y:701)
26 Duel Card: Jill Jill (X:841, Y:432)
27 Duel Card: XP Crystal Dust Izzy (X:543, Y:310)

 


 

Port Skandia

port skandia card location

# Card NPC
1 Duel Card: Copper Shark King Copper Shark King (X:825, Y:343) (Only Tuesday and Sunday!)
2 Duel Card: Shiela Sheila (X:530, Y:345)
3 Duel Card: Caine Kane (X:546, Y:671)
4 Duel Card: Talia Talia (X:476, Y:538)
5 Duel Card: Keith Keith (X:475, Y:537)
6 Duel Card: Elena Elena (X:572, Y:550)
7 Duel Card: York York (X:558, Y:228)
8 Duel Card: Juliet Juliet (X:612, Y:269)
9 Duel Card: Romeo Romeo (X:614, Y:269)
10 Duel Card: Warren Warren (X:560, Y:226)
11 Duel Card: Pesa Theia (X:532, Y:347)
12 Duel Card: Caine Caine (X:288, Y:297)
13 Duel Card: Cal Cal (X:204, Y:345)
14 Duel Card: Flower Flower (X:250, Y:461)
15 Duel Card: Willie Willie (X:387, Y:540)
16 Duel Card: Bentley Bentley (X:456, Y:545)
17* Duel Card: Sunbird Justin (X:518, Y:240)
18* Duel Card: Grass Sprout Barbie (X:477, Y:239)
19* Duel Card: Mischievous Sprout Kenny (X:476, Y:241)
20* Duel Card: Floppy-Eared Antelope Grandma (X:446, Y:267)
21* Duel Card: Bunnyhop Traveling Priest (X:427, Y:298)
22* Duel Card: Mischievous Bunnyhop Vincent (X:464, Y:315)
23* Duel Card: Forest Fairy Sam (X:503, Y:352)
24* Duel Card: Petal Fairy Betsy (X:504, Y:279)
The following  cards are obtained from Port Skandia Card Pack.
25 Duel Card: Brian’s Bloodthirsty Panther
26 Duel Card: Brian
27 Duel Card: Twisted Brian
28 Duel Card: Bunnyhop Boss
29 Duel Card: Sunbird King

 


 

Helonia Coast

helonia coast card location

# Card NPC
1 Duel Card: Deep Sea Blue Tuna Deep Sea Tuna (X:773, Y:136) (Only Wednesday and Sunday!)
2 Duel Card: Madeline Madeline (X:527, Y:137)
3 Duel Card: Dyer Dyer (X:363, Y:276)
4 Duel Card: Selena Selena (X:460, Y:646)
5 Duel Card: Braeden Braeden (X:543, Y:186)
6 Duel Card: Isaac Isaac (X:475, Y:145)
7 Duel Card: Perry Perry (X:381, Y:477)
8 Duel Card: Yolanda Yolanda (X:561, Y:153)
9 Duel Card: Donny Donny (X:317, Y:414)
10 Duel Card: Bella Bella (X:278, Y:396)
11 Duel Card: Vance Vance (X:267, Y:456)
12 Duel Card: Mac Mac (X:459, Y:650)
13 Duel Card: Honeysuckle Sprite Chaz (X:730, Y:219)
14* Duel Card: Raging Parrot Fishing Assistant (X:592, Y:175)
15* Duel Card: Giant Golem Ari (X:404, Y:141)
16* Duel Card: Autumn Tanuki Auntie May (X:557, Y:143)
17* Duel Card: Long Tailed Tanuki Anna (X:551, Y:135)
18* Duel Card: Alpine Snail Cretia (X:504, Y:221)
19* Duel Card: Helonia Crab Solitary Woman (X:539, Y:128)
20* Duel Card: Brushvine Spirit Vegetable Seller (X:544, Y:141)
21* Duel Card: Tanuki Loma (X:459, Y:147)
22* Duel Card: Forest Beetle Middle-Aged Man (X:417, Y:158)
23* Duel Card: Emeralden Snail Chris (X:382, Y:147)
24* Duel Card: Bandit Tanuki Traveling Priest (X:404, Y:162)
25* Duel Card: Cliff Demon of Helonia Petal Sister (X:458, Y:175)
26* Duel Card: Wild Parrot Toffee (X:468, Y:201)
27 Duel Card: Catseye Porter Sneaky Villager (X:496, Y:234)
28* Duel Card: Flowerbed Sprite Lazy Alan (X:344, Y:417)
29* Duel Card: Fruit Beetle Fozzie Fisher (X:671, Y:265)
30* Duel Card: Brushfern Spirit Kingston (X:482, Y:186)
31 Duel Card: Catseye Parrot Minion II (X:572, Y:437)
32 Duel Card: Catseye Trainer Minion I (X:571, Y:440)
33 Duel Card: Catseye Conjurer Minion III (X:573, Y:444)
34* Duel Card: Catseye Defender First Mate (X:575, Y:440)
35* Duel Card: Catseye Pirate Undercover Pirate (X:514, Y:471)
36* Duel Card: Raging Sand Crab Angry Foreman (X:343, Y:415)
37* Duel Card: Seaweed Mollusk Innocent Attendant (X:343, Y:413)
The following  cards are obtained from Helonia Coast Card Pack.
38 Duel Card: Beita
39 Duel Card: Kalna
40 Duel Card: Morbray
41 Duel Card: Sloar
42 Duel Card: Wade

 


 

Crescent Hill

crescent hill card location

# Card NPC
1 Duel Card: Anya Anya (X:434, Y:709)
2 Duel Card: Golden Petal Fish Golden Petal Fish (X:462, Y:557) (Only Thursday and Sunday!)
3 Duel Card: Omar Omar (X:868, Y:361)
4 Duel Card: Potter Potter (X:487, Y:208)
5 Duel Card: Clark Clark (X:571, Y:364)
6 Duel Card: Rosie Rosie (X:597, Y:386)
7 Duel Card: Paolo Paolo (X:707, Y:590)
8 Duel Card: Nala Nala (X:876, Y:367)
9 Duel Card: Halton Halton (X:791, Y:367)
10 Duel Card: Anthony Anthony (X:774, Y:352)
11 Duel Card: Sue Sue (X:768, Y:415)
12* Duel Card: Chromatic Heron Rancher Foreman (X:855, Y:388)
13 Duel Card: Lunarin Flower Sprite Experienced Rancher (X:856, Y:391)
14* Duel Card: Flying Soldierbot Apprentice Rancher (X:850, Y:392)
15 Duel Card: Mistwalker Engineer Young Rancher (X:848, Y:397)
16* Duel Card: Heliotrope Beetle Pike (X:829, Y:373)
17* Duel Card: Glowbot Sophie (X:829, Y:372)
18* Duel Card: Giant Flowertrap Poet (X:841, Y:332)
19* Duel Card: Flower Field Sprite Village Elder (X:840, Y:332)
20 Duel Card: Mistwalker Bandit Farmer William (X:688, Y:102)
21* Duel Card: Forest Flowertrap Maddy (X:637, Y:207)
22* Duel Card: Navea Birdbrain Gency (X:637, Y:209)
23* Duel Card: Tribal Elder Holly (X:761, Y:340)
24* Duel Card: Steambot Cass (X:763, Y:339)
25* Duel Card: Evil Flowertrap Atlas (X:769, Y:375)
26* Duel Card: Crescent Sprite Osman (X:766, Y:388)
27 Duel Card: Mistwalker Invader Arnold (X:782, Y:429)
28 Duel Card: Raging Hobgoblin Joanne (X:780, Y:428)
29 Duel Card: Sealing Stone Golem McCain (X:725, Y:403)
30* Duel Card: Drunken Flower Beetle Kevin (X:710, Y:411)
31* Duel Card: Tribal Warrior Mirabelle (X:712, Y:426)
32* Duel Card: Grassy Beetle Teacher (X:741, Y:458)
33* Duel Card: Altar Sprite Jimmy (X:739, Y:457)
34* Duel Card: Waterfront Sprite Millia (X:739, Y:459)
35 Duel Card: White Stone Golem Lowell Fisher (X:494, Y:504)
36 Duel Card: Waterborne Birdbrain Fishing Assistant (X:514, Y:543)
The following cards are obtained from Crescent Hill Card Pack.
37 Duel Card: Andras
38 Duel Card: Bayin
39 Duel Card: Doniland
40 Duel Card: Rondel
41 Duel Card: Senka
42 Duel Card: Tribal Chief
43 Duel Card: Varis

 


 

Cactakara Forest

cactakara forest card location

# Card NPC
1 Duel Card: Augustus Augustus (X:263, Y:440)
2 Duel Card: Augustus Mk.VII Augustus Mk.VII (X:268, Y:437)
3 Duel Card: Ancient Mandarin Fish Ancient Mandarin Fish (X:152, Y:705) (Only Friday and Sunday!)
4 Duel Card: Alain Alain (X:384, Y:100)
5 Duel Card: White Knuckle Montero White Knuckle Montero (X:416, Y:183)
6 Duel Card: Caroline Caroline (X:520, Y:653)
7 Duel Card: Montebrown Mk.V Montebrown Mk.V (X:415, Y:192)
8 Duel Card: Prototype Pierre Prototype Pierre (X:403, Y:198)
9 Duel Card: Saffron Saffron (X:345, Y:121)
10 Duel Card: Renault Renault (X:342, Y:174)
11 Duel Card: Old Tom Old Tom (X:285, Y:172)
12 Duel Card: Lane Lane (X:256, Y:453)
13 Duel Card: Pierre Pierre (X:398, Y:192)
14 Duel Card: Ivan Ivan (X:593, Y:195)
15 Duel Card: Akers Akers (X:661, Y:300)
16 Duel Card: Fenrich Fenrich (X:528, Y:416)
17* Duel Card: Leathery Crocodile Carl (X:426, Y:171)
18* Duel Card: Horned Goat Carlos (X:425, Y:173)
19* Duel Card: Mountain Path Sprite Edison (X:365, Y:109)
20* Duel Card: Tough Woodbeast Iman (X:364, Y:111)
21* Duel Card: East City Warrior Junior (X:357, Y:111)
22* Duel Card: East City Hunter Sneaky Villager (X:337, Y:128)
23 Duel Card: Rainbow Butterfly Fairy Stark (X:345, Y:154)
24* Duel Card: Carnivorous Crocodile Virginia (X:376, Y:157)
25* Duel Card: Butterfly Fairy Alanna (X:376, Y:172)
26 Duel Card: Ornery Goat Bulkam (X:338, Y:192)
27* Duel Card: Fanged Crocodile Domino (X:308, Y:179)
28* Duel Card: Floppy-Eared Goat Marth (X:310, Y:161)
29* Duel Card: Moss Crab Amos (X:299, Y:151)
30* Duel Card: East City Guard Reuben (X:283, Y:126)
31* Duel Card: Double Leaf Sprout Mary (X:236, Y:182)
32 Duel Card: Wild Sarpa Princess (X:178, Y:254)
33 Duel Card: Giant Waterborne Woodbeast Bingham (X:120, Y:264)
34* Duel Card: Ferocious Crocodile Older Practitioner (X:143, Y:211)
35* Duel Card: Herb Beetle Younger Practitioner (X:143, Y:210)
36 Duel Card: Thin-Legged Goat Betty Fisher (X:260, Y:391)
37* Duel Card: Abandoned Robot Soldier Fishing Assistant (X:242, Y:435)
38* Duel Card: Grass Sprout Posey (X:518, Y:419)
39 Duel Card: Caustic Sarpa Fat Man Paul (X:522, Y:413)
40 Duel Card: Wild Butterfly Fairy Darwin (X:598, Y:518)
The following cards are obtained from Cactakara Forest Card Pack.
41 Duel Card: Destroyer G-800
42 Duel Card: Loner Mk.XI
43 Duel Card: Seeker L-Type
44 Duel Card: The Murderlator

 


 

Demarech Mines

demarech mines card location

# Card NPC
1 Duel Card: Hazel Hazel (X:612, Y:536)
2 Duel Card: Harvey Harvey (X:139, Y:600)
3 Duel Card: Mutant Crystal Lobster Mutant Crystal Lobster (X:740, Y:596) (Only Saturday and Sunday!)
4 Duel Card: Mason Mason (X:144, Y:590)
39 Duel Card: Maggie Maggie (X:307, Y:400)
5 Duel Card: Geno Geno (X:609, Y:531)
6 Duel Card: Floyd Floyd (X:619, Y:535)
7 Duel Card: Hamilton Hamilton (X:482, Y:625)
8 Duel Card: Nate Nate (X:151, Y:604)
9 Duel Card: Solomon Traveler Kit (X:678, Y:150)
10 Duel Card: Bonita Bonita (X:624, Y:216)
11 Duel Card: Rebecca Rebecca (X:234, Y:244)
12 Duel Card: Bobby Bobby (X:235, Y:248)
13 Duel Card: Miles Miles (X:143, Y:602)
14* Duel Card: Ruins Parasite Chelsea (X:690, Y:153)
15 Duel Card: Marauder Assassin Fruit Seller (X:681, Y:152)
16 Duel Card: Stoneskin Lion Old Villager (X:663, Y:127)
17* Duel Card: Slimeling Randolph (X:655, Y:145)
18* Duel Card: Demarech Slimeling Dwayne (X:642, Y:141)
19 Duel Card: Marauder Lion Tamer Eve (X:718, Y:232)
20 Duel Card: Tamed Lion Lorent (X:719, Y:230)
21 Duel Card: Marauder Patrolman Harry (X:722, Y:214)
22* Duel Card: Bloodthirsty Armored Lion Nolan (X:720, Y:197)
23* Duel Card: Leathery Angler Bug Johnny (X:705, Y:211)
24* Duel Card: Hard-Shelled Angler Bug Joey (X:683, Y:217)
25* Duel Card: Infected Scavenger Bird Matt (X:668, Y:217)
26* Duel Card: Boulder Sentry Nilson (X:653, Y:188)
27* Duel Card: Guardian Golem Castro (X:634, Y:225)
28* Duel Card: Cliff Lion Traveling Priest (X:559, Y:174)
29* Duel Card: Angler Bug Father Bo (X:560, Y:135)
30* Duel Card: Raging Scavenger Bird Fifth Bo (X:556, Y:131)
31* Duel Card: Scavenger Bird Mother Bo (X:558, Y:132)
32* Duel Card: Duel Rock Monster Kate’s Follower (X:508, Y:92)
33* Duel Card: Rock Beetle Jessie’s Follower (X:506, Y:91)
34* Duel Card: Marauder Porter Jareth (X:611, Y:455)
35* Duel Card: Marauder Miner Young Girl (X:608, Y:455)
36 Duel Card: Keeper Golem Assistant Marcy (X:433, Y:517)
37 Duel Card: Fierce Rock Beetle Edward (X:371, Y:520)
38 Duel Card: Miracle Rock Beetle Fishing Assistant (X:663, Y:484)
The following cards are obtained from Demarech Mines Card Pack.
39 Duel Card: Arrel
40 Duel Card: Galen
41 Duel Card: Gebast
42 Duel Card: Yimis

 


 

Triatio Highlands

triatio highlands card location

# Card NPC
1 Duel Card: Maya Maya (X:506, Y:638)
2 Duel Card: Tanner Jones Tanner Jones (X:480, Y:495)
3 Duel Card: King Sand Crab King Sand Crab (X:158, Y:492) (Only Tuesday and Sunday!)
4 Duel Card: Dallan Dallan (X:707, Y:799)
5  Duel Card: Roger Jones Roger Jones (X:171, Y:563)
6 Duel Card: Robinson Robinson (X:710, Y:800)
7 Duel Card: Kara Kara (X:821, Y:808)
8 Duel Card: Drake Drake (X:883, Y:286)
9 Duel Card: Aiden Aiden (X:876, Y:282)
10 Duel Card: Rachel Rachel (X:299, Y:272)
11 Duel Card: Juno Juno (X:177, Y:563)
12 Duel Card: Wyatt Wyatt (X:786, Y:372)
13 Duel Card: Puckett Puckett (X:528, Y:528)
14 Duel Card: Walter Walter (X:290, Y:261)
15 Duel Card: Hermione Hermione (X:289, Y:262)
16 Duel Card: Argus Disciple Doctor Philip (X:757, Y:915)
17* Duel Card: Mysterious Rock Beetle Katie (X:764, Y:918)
18* Duel Card: Wild Dimetrodon Shawn (X:766, Y:917)
19* Duel Card: Highland Horned Ox Fran (X:771, Y:908)
20* Duel Card: Fuzzy Cactoid Jenny (X:772, Y:906)
21* Duel Card: Horned Ox Mona (X:773, Y:908)
22* Duel Card: Honey Cactoid Village Hunter (X:778, Y:848)
23* Duel Card: Armored Dimetrodon Connor (X:785, Y:804)
24* Duel Card: Marauder Lackey Jane (X:784, Y:803)
25* Duel Card: Clawed Dimetrodon Bloom (X:691, Y:792)
26* Duel Card: Hooked Bigfoot Bird Sick Grandfather (X:685, Y:771)
27* Duel Card: Stone Hammer Hunter Traveling Doctor (X:687, Y:772)
28* Duel Card: Argus Game Bird Jerry (X:750, Y:751)
29* Duel Card: Argus Beastmaster Nikki (X:751, Y:753)
30* Duel Card: Argus Rock Beetle Joan (X:703, Y:730)
31* Duel Card: Shaggy Ox Helpless Brother (X:761, Y:701)
32* Duel Card: Fine-Needled Cactoid Flamboyant Sister (X:762, Y:701)
33 Duel Card: Mountain Dimetrodon Marvin (X:758, Y:657)
34 Duel Card: Argus Sorcerer Mrs. Bay (X:819, Y:695)
35 Duel Card: Argus Gladiator Mrs. Mann (X:818, Y:693)
36 Duel Card: Highland Mollusk Wandering Villager (X:733, Y:182)
37 Duel Card: Argus Warlock Simone (X:166, Y:569)
38 Duel Card: Stone Hammer Fighter Constance (X:187, Y:576)
39* Duel Card: Carnivorous Bigfoot Bird Harper (X:178, Y:642)
40* Duel Card: Swift Bigfoot Bird Lester (X:176, Y:644)
41 Duel Card: Stone Hammer Sorcerer  Hans (X:219, Y:134) (Only Friday!)
42 Duel Card: Stone Hammer Mystic Lufia (X:628, Y:534) (Only Saturday!)
The following cards are obtained from Triatio Highlands Card Pack.
43 Duel Card: Ikanu
44 Duel Card: Zujahla
45 Duel Card: Otto
46 Duel Card: Magoo
47 Duel Card: Stingey
48 Duel Card: Gordon

 


 

Candeo Marsh

candeo marsh card location

# Card NPC
1 Duel Card: Alex Alex (X:247, Y:377)
2 Duel Card: Mia Mia (X:531, Y:346)
3 Duel Card: Giant Marsh Trout Giant Marsh Trout (X:765, Y:501) (Only Wednesday and Sunday!)
4 Duel Card: Jeffery Jeffery (X:169, Y:338)
5 Duel Card: Sarpa Leader Sarpa Leader (X:242, Y:652)
6 Duel Card: Jalen Jalen (X:476, Y:518)
7 Duel Card: Oswald Oswald (X:486, Y:528)
8 Duel Card: Susanna Susanna (X:152, Y:252)
9 Duel Card: Will Will (X:154, Y:303)
10 Duel Card: Penny Penny (X:239, Y:384)
11 Duel Card: Mark Mark (X:471, Y:403)
12 Duel Card: Hayward Henry (X:473, Y:400)
13 Duel Card: Archie Archie (X:625, Y:590)
14 Duel Card: Bentley Brennan (X:624, Y:594)
15* Duel Card: Corpser Beast Trainer Tacrine (X:120, Y:236)
16 Duel Card: Chaos Unicorn Village Chef (X:152, Y:269)
17* Duel Card: Corpser Watcher Vinnie X:184, Y:271)
18* Duel Card: Misty Vampire Bat April (X:170, Y:281)
19* Duel Card: Hooked Arachnid Erik (X:155, Y:317)
20* Duel Card: Cycloptic Snail Charlemagne (X:178, Y:321)
21* Duel Card: Eastern Shore Turtle Villager (X:189, Y:325)
22* Duel Card: Fernwood Turtle Traveler (X:191, Y:327)
23* Duel Card: Woodland Snail Soldier (X:220, Y:338)
24 Duel Card: Bayou Turtle Luke (X:275, Y:344)
25* Duel Card: Venomous Arachnid Dora’s Grandmother (X:293, Y:341)
26* Duel Card: Spiney Bat Dora (X:294, Y:340)
27 Duel Card: Velvet Arachnid Merrill (X:298, Y:334)
28 Duel Card: Arachnid Slick (X:296, Y:312)
29* Duel Card: Fanged Bat Ernest (X:280, Y:290)
30* Duel Card: Carnivorous Crocodile Erica (X:280, Y:289)
31 Duel Card: Cavern Arachnid Kurt (X:373, Y:151)
32 Duel Card: Flower Butterfly Fairy Sterling (X:483, Y:216)
33* Duel Card: Abyssal Sarpa Soldier (X:476, Y:398)
34* Duel Card: Hardshell Snail Scholar’s Assistant (X:473, Y:524)
35* Duel Card: Stone Forest Unicorn Researcher (X:481, Y:531)
36 Duel Card: Stone Forest Turtle Charlie (X:499, Y:531)
37 Duel Card: Wild Unicorn Ace (X:376, Y:563)
38* Duel Card: Corpser Warrior Peggie (X:331, Y:634)
39 Duel Card: Corpser Elite Guard Fishing Assistant (X:329, Y:634)
40 Duel Card: Corpser Killer Vin (X:338, Y:213) (Only Monday!)
41 Duel Card: Corpser Bandit Gary (X:301, Y:780) (Only Wednesday!)
42 Duel Card: Corpser Vampire Bat Philo (X:706, Y:716) ) (Only Sunday!)
43 Duel Card: Raging Sarpa Nina (X:276, Y:339) (Need to complete an Odditiy quest first!)
The following cards are obtained from Candeo Marsh Card Pack.
44 Duel Card: Turtle King
45 Duel Card: Corpser Bandit Chief
46 Duel Card: Earl
47 Duel Card: Neban
48 Duel Card: Maro
49 Duel Card: Weily

 


 

Ventos Prairie

ventos prairie card location

# Card NPC
1 Duel Card: Leo Ryan Leo Ryan (X:208, Y:879)
2 Duel Card: Rainbow Salmon Rainbow Salmon (X:467, Y:134) (Only Thursday and Sunday!)
3 Duel Card: Shalen Shalen (X:287, Y:829)
4 Duel Card: Para Ryan Para Ryan (X:351, Y:788)
5 Duel Card: Baird Baird (X:337, Y:758)
6 Duel Card: Pallite Pallite (X:840, Y:727)
7 Duel Card: Adonis Adonis (X:834, Y:849)
8 Duel Card: Tiny Tiny (X:197, Y:424)
9 Duel Card: Tatiana Tatiana (X:242, Y:330)
10 Duel Card: Shashek Shashek (X:564, Y:361)
11 Duel Card: Ike Ike (X:886, Y:244)
12 Duel Card: Mummer Mummer (X:847, Y:420)
13 Duel Card: Leon Juliet (X:509, Y:550)
14 Duel Card: Shep Shep (X:440, Y:503)
15 Duel Card: Pascal Pascal (X:454, Y:483)
16 Duel Card: Kadeshar Kadeshar (X:476, Y:477)
17 Duel Card: Kali Kali (X:492, Y:481)
18* Duel Card: Rough Hide Hoofbeast Nelanna (X:78, Y:857)
19* Duel Card: Windrunner Jerboa Palo’s Confidant (X:114, Y:799)
20 Duel Card: Grassland Jerboa Leo’s Bodyguard (X:217, Y:882)
21* Duel Card: Bighorn Hoofbeast Cedric (X:255, Y:894)
22* Duel Card: Stonescale Rhino Maurice (X:258, Y:895)
23* Duel Card: Rebel Beastmaster Simpson (X:347, Y:861)
24* Duel Card: Bloodthirsty Wolf Traveling Priest (X:389, Y:820)
25* Duel Card: Unaffiliated Squad Leader Woods (X:200, Y:797)
26* Duel Card: Camp Searcher Sandro (X:201, Y:796)
27* Duel Card: Shaggy Hoofbeast Harvey (X:264, Y:792)
28 Duel Card: Oracle Warlock Ahketa (X:277, Y:776)
29* Duel Card: Ferocious Wolf Adelaide (X:274, Y:720)
30 Duel Card: Oracle Vanguard Nico (X:344, Y:721)
31* Duel Card: Wild Rhino Munroe (X:368, Y:715)
32* Duel Card: Rebel Spellcaster Barstow (X:410, Y:779)
33 Duel Card: Contaminated Jerboa Raki (X:819, Y:745)
34* Duel Card: Oracle Berserker Infernal Disciple (X:847, Y:711)
35* Duel Card: Grassland Rhino Infernal Disciple (X:850, Y:710)
36* Duel Card: Amphibious Hoofbeast Neil (X:541, Y:607)
37 Duel Card: Deadwood Spiderling Coolidge (X:336, Y:542)
38 Duel Card: Oracle Sorcerer Guard Mino (X:134, Y:570)
39* Duel Card: Filthrun Croft Guardian Carroll (X:200, Y:301)
40* Duel Card: Armored Rhino Dora (X:591, Y:461)
41 Duel Card: Oracle Alchemist Mateja (X:798, Y:453)
42 Duel Card: Speedy Antelope Madeira (X:832, Y:430)
43* Duel Card: Algae Mudling Sammy (X:451, Y:308)
44* Duel Card: Waterhole Guard Adventurer Brodie (X:453, Y:310)
45 Duel Card: Filthrun Croft Patroller Fishing Assistant (X:380, Y:200)
46 Duel Card: Rebel Fugitive Cassandra (X:775, Y:822) (Only Wednesday!)
47 Duel Card: Algae Waterling Kelly (X:539, Y:620) (Only Thursday!)
The following cards are obtained from Ventos Prairie Card Pack.
48 Duel Card: Wesker
49 Duel Card: Asceldar
50 Duel Card: Dullas
51 Duel Card: Leon
52 Duel Card: Perihelion

 


 

Oblitus Wood

oblitus wood card location

# Card NPC
1 Duel Card: Analisa Analisa (X:140, Y:352)
2 Duel Card: Waterfall Catfish Waterfall Catfish (X:129, Y:651) (Only Friday and Sunday!)
3 Duel Card: Carrick Carrick (X:417, Y:136)
4 Duel Card: Dolan Dolan (X:337, Y:622)
5 Duel Card: Nader Leonard (X:411, Y:195)
6 Duel Card: Lawrence Lawrence (X:448, Y:143)
7 Duel Card: Walker Walker (X:621, Y:208)
8 Duel Card: Shay Shay (X:256, Y:165)
9 Duel Card: Jill Jill (X:263, Y:462)
10 Duel Card: Zachary Zachary (X:258, Y:461)
11 Duel Card: Vincent Vincent (X:522, Y:445)
12 Duel Card: Jorali Jorali (X:320, Y:648)
13 Duel Card: Alvin Alvin (X:661, Y:711)
14 Duel Card: Shaine Shaine (X:691, Y:721)
15* Duel Card: Silverflash Tribe Guard Nestor (X:414, Y:130)
16* Duel Card: Silverflash Tribe Fighter Wallace (X:412, Y:125)
17* Duel Card: Silverflash Tribe Warrior Blair (X:486, Y:171)
18* Duel Card: Dark Sasquack Jones (X:453, Y:166)
19* Duel Card: Silverflash Tribe Watchman Summer (X:453, Y:196)
20* Duel Card: Silverflash Tribe Patrolman Lizzy (X:453, Y:202)
21* Duel Card: Forest Mountain Wolf Tucker (X:411, Y:185)
22* Duel Card: Earth Guard Traveling Priest (X:409, Y:230)
23* Duel Card: Deadwood Snail Calm Villager (X:85, Y:179)
24* Duel Card: Spiney Chameleon Odum Ryan (X:134, Y:349)
25* Duel Card: Sasquack Darren (X:258, Y:465)
26 Duel Card: Wandering Zombies Ashley (X:260, Y:465)
27 Duel Card: Ghostweep Zombies Vincent (X:262, Y:464)
28* Duel Card: Thorn Lizard Fishing Assistant (X:485, Y:454)
29* Duel Card: Cargobot Slash (X:486, Y:453)
30* Duel Card: Ballistic Butterfly Hoplite Derek (X:644, Y:560)
31* Duel Card: Raging Sasquack Kuba (X:782, Y:433)
32* Duel Card: Rough Hide Lizard Poisoned Militiaman (X:697, Y:689)
33* Duel Card: Flying Soldierbot Perrin (X:697, Y:692)
34 Duel Card: Ironclaw Wolf Alvin (X:716, Y:809)
35 Duel Card: Ghostweep Wolf Morgan (X:720, Y:809)
36* Duel Card: Rogue Magic Robot Lamarr (X:622, Y:785)
37 Duel Card: Grasslands Sasquack Cody (X:454, Y:698)
38* Duel Card: Raging Sasquack Auburn (X:380, Y:780)
39* Duel Card: Deadwood Chameleon Ellie (X:334, Y:646)
40* Duel Card: Tafay Bouncer Monty (X:327, Y:555)
41* Duel Card: Aggressive Bouncer Dwight (X:126, Y:710)
42 Duel Card: Tobin Tobin (X:928, Y:104)
48 Duel Card: Robot Marcher Sky Tower Clerk (X: 469, Y: 216)
The following cards are obtained from Oblitus Wood Card Pack.
43 Duel Card: Tobin
44 Duel Card: Grinder
45 Duel Card: Jesper
46 Duel Card: Barthold
47 Duel Card: Gomory

 


 

Star Sand Desert

star sand desert card location

# Card NPC
1 Duel Card: Akara Akara (X:444, Y:490)
2 Duel Card: Giant Sand Perch Giant Sand Perch (X:136, Y:790) (Only Saturday and Sunday!)
3 Duel Card: Maxim Maxim (X:259, Y:108)
4 Duel Card: Ben Ben (X:198, Y:164)
5 Duel Card: Hayes Hayes (X:165, Y:136)
6 Duel Card: Camilla Camilla (X:98, Y:247)
7 Duel Card: Sherman Sherman (X:429, Y:705)
8 Duel Card: Omar Omar (X:437, Y:707)
9 Duel Card: Phaelah Phaelah (X:571, Y:131)
10 Duel Card: Jonah Jonah (X:575, Y:126)
11 Duel Card: Freddie Freddie (X:795, Y:75)
12 Duel Card: Clive Clive (X:799, Y:298)
13 Duel Card: Tina Tina (X:455, Y:501)
14 Duel Card: Haas Haas (X:284, Y:487)
15 Duel Card: Merle Merle (X:278, Y:485)
16* Duel Card: Three-Horned Sandstorm Rex Fishing Assistant (X:224, Y:141)
17* Duel Card: Dune Armordillo Ferdinand (X:170, Y:128)
18 Duel Card: Winged Immemorial Beast Greg (X:252, Y:170)
19 Duel Card: Imperial Moa Sheila (X:253, Y:172)
20* Duel Card: Sand Owl Knifemaster Barney (X:278, Y:205)
21* Duel Card: Sand Owl Hunter Doyle (X:287, Y:210)
22 Duel Card: Cursed Succubus Goddard (X:281, Y:242)
23 Duel Card: Cursed Immemorial Beast Mysterious Merchant (X:282, Y:244)
24* Duel Card: Sand Owl Knifemaster Tia (X:258, Y:243)
25 Duel Card: Ruins Witch Fawn (X:234, Y:223)
26 Duel Card: Ruins Warlock Fruit Stand Owner (X:234, Y:225)
27* Duel Card: Speedy Spiderling Bernard (X:152, Y:218)
28 Duel Card: Sandstorm Magus Hank (X:100, Y:212)
29 Duel Card: Sand Cave Guard Dean (X:99, Y:213)
30* Duel Card: Sandstorm Rex Kasim (X:97, Y:252)
31* Duel Card: Highland Moa Powell (X:151, Y:288)
32* Duel Card: Needle Cactoid Phillip (X:153, Y:289)
33* Duel Card: Sand Owl Bandit Boris (X:217, Y:304)
34* Duel Card: Paralyzing Spiderling Edmund (X:208, Y:309)
35* Duel Card: Dried Spiderling Marty (X:214, Y:568)
36* Duel Card: Sand Owl Watchman Traveler (X:202, Y:756)
37* Duel Card: Curly-Tailed Chameleon Clarice (X:204, Y:754)
38* Duel Card: Horned Rex Archaeologist (X:336, Y:574)
39* Duel Card: Giant Armordillo Ada (X:396, Y:404)
40* Duel Card: Tinywing Moa Guy (X:406, Y:247)
41* Duel Card: Wilderness Moa Posey (X:405, Y:248)
42* Duel Card: Sand Owl Scout Frightened Adventurer (X:735, Y:587)
43* Duel Card: Sandy Armordillo Adventurer Leader (X:733, Y:586)
44* Duel Card: Hammer Armordillo Excited Adventurer (X:735, Y:585)
45* Duel Card: Spiny Rex Nervous Adventurer (X:734, Y:584)
46* Duel Card: Giant Mountain Dragon Morris (X:724, Y:716)
The following cards are obtained from Oblitus Wood Card Pack.
47 Duel Card: Kelosa
48 Duel Card: Serge
49 Duel Card: Tania
50 Duel Card: Grim

 

Leave a Reply

2 Comments on "Aura Kingdom Duel Card Location"

avatar
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
Testman
Guest

sir how do you acquire cards?